Dave Campo

Follow
Dave Campo

Born

7/18/1947, New London, Connecticut

Birth Name

David Cross Campo

Gender

Male
5.4
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dave Campo is the former head coach of the Dallas Cowboys. With a 15-33 record over 3 years, Campo has the worst winning percentage (.313) of any head head coach in the Dallas Cowboy's history.