David Chameides

Follow
David Chameides

Born

4/11/1969, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dave Camiedes, Dave Chamiedes, Dave Chameides
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

camera operator, steadicam operator, director

Credits