Dave Coulier

Follow
Dave Coulier

Born

9/21/1959, St. Clair Shores, Michigan, U.S.

Birth Name

David Lee Coulier

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
80 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dave's most famous role is Joey on Full House. He hosts America's Most Talented Kids and he will soon be starring in Skating With The Stars. He also does some cartoon voices, like Popeye and Bullwinkle, and appeared in The Even Stevens Movie.

Credits