Dave Fane

Follow
Dave Fane

Born

12/28/1966, Aukliani (Auckland), Niu Sila (New Zealand)

Birth Name

David Fane

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Fane
8.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dave is a New Zealand actor of Samoan descent best known for being a member of the comedy troupe The Naked Samoans and their movie Sione's Wedding, his cartoon bro'Town, and playing Falani on Outrageous Fortune.

Credits