Dave Fleischer

Follow
Dave Fleischer

Born

7/14/1894, New York, New York, USA

Died

6/25/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

David Fleischer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dave Fleischer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dave Fleischer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW