Dave Hager

Follow
Dave Hager

Born

8/7/1944, Charlotte, North Carolina

Birth Name

David S. Hager

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
I was 37, in Martinsville, Va. managing a Holiday Inn and bored out of my skull when the local Little Theater began doing dinner theater at the hotel. I saw the first production and decided I couldn't make it any worse so I auditioned for the next show,…more

Credits