Dave Hebner

Follow
Dave Hebner

Born

5/17/1949, Richmond, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

David Hebner

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dave is a professional wrestling referee and his identical twin brother Earl is also a professional wrestling referee. They have traded places and been used a few times over the years in wrestling story-lines to confuse wrestlers or the fans or both. The most well known case of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dave Hebner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW