TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Dave Holmes

Follow
Dave Holmes

Born

3/14/1971, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

David Robert Holmes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Holmes
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, producer, host of DVD TV and numerous television documentaries/series/MTV shows

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dave Holmes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW