Dave Lee Travis

Follow
Dave Lee Travis

Born

5/25/1945, Buxton, Derbyshire

Birth Name

David Patrick Griffin

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dave Lee Travis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dave Lee Travis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW