Dave Madden

Follow
Dave Madden

Born

Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Died

1/16/2014

Birth Name

David Joseph Madden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Madden
8.5
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dave was a comedian and actor best known for his roles in The Partridge Family and Alice.

Credits