Dave Martin

Follow
Dave Martin

Born

1/1/1935, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

Died

3/30/2007

Birth Name

David Ralph Martin

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Martin wrote with Bob Baker from 1968 to 1979.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dave Martin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW