Dave Mirra

Follow
Dave Mirra

Born

4/4/1974, Syracuse, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Michael Mirra

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Miracle Boy, Miracle Man
9.2
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
On April 4, 1974, David Michael Mirra was born to parents Michael and Linda Mirra in Syracuse, New York. Dave's parents separated when Dave was five. Both Dave and his older brother, Tim stayed with their father in Chittenango, New York while their mother moved back to Syracuse.…more

Credits