Dave Powers (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/2/1932 , Big Bear Lake, California, USA

Died

7/3/2008

Birth Name

David Price Powers

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Dave Powers (I). Add a Biography