Dave Stewart

Follow
Dave Stewart

Born

2/19/1957, Oakland, California

Birth Name

David Keith Stewart

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David A. Stewart
4.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dave Stewart. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes