Daveigh Chase

Follow
Daveigh Chase

Born

7/24/1990, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Daveigh Elizabeth Chase-Schwallier

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Daviegh Chase, Amy Costello
  • Harry Hill arrives at the Royal Festival...
9.2
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daveigh Chase, born July 24, 1990 in Las Vegas, Nevada, is an American voice, film, and TV actress most famous for being the voice behind Lilo in Disney's Lilo & Stitch. An only child raised in Albany, Oregon, Daveigh displayed the inclination and talent for performing. Even when…more

Credits