David A. Gregory

Follow
David A. Gregory

Born

8/19/1985, Fairbanks, Alaska

Birth Name

David Andrew Gregory

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Gregory is an up and coming actor who graduated from Baldwin Wallace College in Ohio. He had a guest role in Law and Order as Harvey Stocker.

Credits