David Abbott (II)

Follow
David Abbott (II)

Born

4/26/1965, Huntington Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

David Lee Abbott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tank, Tank Abbott
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

David "Tank" Abbott is a mixed martial arts fighter and a veteran of Ultimate Fighting Championship (UCF).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW