TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

David Alpert

Follow
David Alpert

Born

1/5/1928, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

David Romer Alpert

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David R. Alpert, David R. Alpert
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Alpert. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Alpert yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW