David Arquette

Follow
David Arquette

Born

9/8/1971, Winchester, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

David James Arquette

Gender

Male
  • Kym Johnson and David Arquette rehearsin...
  • Kym Johnson and David Arquette rehearsin...
  • David Arquette on Dancing with the Stars...
  • Kym Johnson and David Arquette on Dancin...
8.5
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Arquette is a producer, director, actor, writer, and works with music in film and TV. David is the brother of Rosanna Arquette, Patricia Arquette, Richmond Arquette and Alexis Arquette.


David has worked on such productions as Free Money, Cougar Town, and Medium.

Credits