David Arquette

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/8/1971 , Winchester, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

David James Arquette

Gender

Male

Biography:

David Arquette is a producer, director, actor, writer, and works with music in film and TV. David is the brother of Rosanna Arquette, Patricia Arquette, Richmond Arquette and Alexis Arquette.




David has worked on such productions as Free Money, Cougar Town, and Medium.