David Axelrod

Follow
David Axelrod

Born

2/22/1955, New York, New York

Birth Name

David M. Axelrod

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David M. Axelrod
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

David Axelrod was the senior advisor to President Barack Obama from 2009-2011. He was also a top advisor to President Bill Clinton.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Axelrod yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW