David Barby

Follow
David Barby

Born

4/23/1943, Rugby, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom

Died

7/25/2012

Birth Name

David John Barby

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Barby. Add a Biography

Credits