David Bortolucci

Follow
David Bortolucci

Born

11/8/1979, Toronto, ON, Canada

Birth Name

David Pasquale Bortolucci

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Bertolucci
7.2
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is the youngest of 4 children. His father, Luigi, died when David was just 3 years old and his mother, Giussepina, never remarried. David's career began in commercials and TV guest spots in Canada. He attended Ryerson University in Toronto, but dropped out in his final year,…more

Credits