David Boudia

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/24/1989 , Abilene, Texas

Birth Name

David Alasdair Boudia

Gender

Male

Biography:

David Boudia is an American diver. He won a gold medal at the 2012 Summer Olympic Games.