David Broom

Follow
David Broom

Born

10/19/1977, Chicago, IL

Birth Name

David Alan Broom

Gender

Male
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
David is the Master of his Universe. In David's world, you work out every day, you don't drink, you don't smoke, you carry a 4.0 grade point average, you dazzle the females on the dance floor, and you aspire to be the first black President of the United…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW