David Butler (II)

Follow
David Butler (II)

Born

11/12/1927, Larkhall, Lanarkshire, Scotland

Died

5/27/2006

Birth Name

David Dalrymple Butler

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British scriptwriter.

Credits