David Cameron MP

Follow
David Cameron MP

Born

10/9/1966, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

David William Donald Cameron

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Right Honourable David Cameron, The Right Honourable David Cameron MP, Prime Minister, David Cameron
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

David Cameron is a British Member of Parliament for the Conservative party.  He is the current Prime Minister of the United Kingdom having assumed office on 11 May 2010.

Credits