David Charvet

Follow
David Charvet

Born

5/15/1972, Lyon, France

Birth Name

David Franck Guez

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born David Franck Guez on May 15, 1972 in Lyon, France is an actor and a singer. His father (Paul Guez) is a Jewish businessman and Tunisian-born. Mother, Christiane Charvet is a French ancestry, was born in France, David and his siblings grew up also speaking French as…more

Credits