David Conrad

Follow
David Conrad

Born

8/17/1967, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth Name

David Crawford Conrad

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
211 votes

Biography

EDIT
David was born, raised and still resides in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. David attended Brown University and graduated from Julliard in 1995. David decided to be an actor while in high school. David made his feature film debut garnering a role in Summer Heat.

David has had guest appearances…more

Credits