David Daskal

Follow
David Daskal

Born

10/1/1979, Bridgeton, Missouri

Birth Name

David John Daskal

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
David John Daskal was born on the first of October, 1979, in Bridgeton, Missouri. The same day, the local McDonald's was robbed in neighboring city Maryland Heights, which would soon/later become David's hometown. Maryland Heights is a northwestern suburb of St. Louis, situated roughly 20 minutes from the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Daskal yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW