David de Lautour

Follow
David de Lautour

Born

11/28/1982, Christchurch, New Zealand

Birth Name

David Hugh de Lautour

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David de Latour
9.5
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
David knew he wanted to act when he was eight years old and acting in his first play, Little Red Riding Hood. He attended King's College in New Zealand before going oversea in 2001, when he won a scholarship to study at New York's American Musical and Dramatic…more

Credits