David Dortort

Follow
David Dortort

Born

10/23/1916, Brooklyn, New York

Died

9/12/2010

Birth Name

David Solomon Katz

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Dortort. Add a Biography

Credits