David Elliott (III)

Follow
David Elliott (III)

Born

7/8/1959, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Michael Elliott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dave Elliott, David E. Elliott, David M. Elliott, David Elliot, David Michael Elliott
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

David Elliott has numerous television and feature film acting credits dating from the 1970's through the 1990's. He also began working as a construction coordinator in 1988 for films which he has continued through the present. He is currently the Construction Coordinator for The Finder.

Credits