David E. Rose

Follow
David E. Rose

Born

11/22/1924, Swanage, Dorset, England

Birth Name

David Edward Rose

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Rose
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British born producer, director, actor. Not to be confused with David Rose, the composer and orchestra leader.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes