David Ellis (VI)

Follow
David Ellis (VI)

Born

6/22/1918, Salford, England, UK

Died

6/30/1978

Birth Name

Derrick Francis Kerkham

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

television writer from 1962-1974

Credits