David Flair

Follow
David Flair

Born

3/6/1979, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

David Fliehr

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Biography - At the 1999 Souled Out PPV, Ric and David Flair defeated Curt Hennig and Barry Windham. - On July 5, 1999 in Atlanta, GA, then WCW President Ric Flair awarded his son David the United States title. - Flair successfully defended the United States title against…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Flair yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW