David Fresco

Follow
David Fresco

Born

12/5/1909, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

7/18/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Frescoe
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actor active from the mid-1940s through 1997.

Credits