David Fumero

Follow
David Fumero

Born

12/29/1972, Havana, Cuba

Birth Name

Joseph A. Sentielo-Fumero

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Television newcomer David Fumero joined One Life to Live as the street-smart Cristian Vega in June, 1998. Cristian struggles to find success as an artist, but his main goal is to recapture the happiness he once shared with girlfriend Jessica Buchanan. Fumero was born in Havana, Cuba and…more

Credits