David Gallagher

Follow
David Gallagher

Born

2/9/1985, College Point (Queens), New York City, USA

Birth Name

David Lee Gallagher

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
190 votes

Biography

EDIT
David was born to Vince and Elena Casey. He has two younger brothers (Kyle and Killian) and two younger sisters (Kelly and Michelle). He is best known for his role as Simon Camden on 7th Heaven.

David is currently attending college taking courses in Cinametography and is in his senior year.more

Credits