David Garfield (I)

Follow
David Garfield (I)

Born

7/25/1943, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

11/24/1994

Birth Name

David Patton Garfield

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Garfield Jr., John David Garfield, John D. Garfield
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Garfield (I). Add a Biography

Credits