David Garth

Follow
David Garth

Born

Calcutta, India

Died

5/3/1988

Birth Name

John Basil Gale-Vine

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Basil Gale-Vine
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Garth. Add a Biography

Credits