David Haig

Follow
David Haig

Born

9/20/1955, Aldershot, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

David Haig Collum Ward

Gender

Male
  • Dr. Martin Ellington (Martin Clunes), th...
  • David Haig as the Headmaster in Doc Martin
  • Mo
  • Julie Walters as Mo Mowlam and David Hai...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Haig. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Haig yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less