David Harris

Follow
David Harris

Born

5/23/1959, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David D. Harris
1.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Harris is an American actor. He was born in New York on 23 May, 1959. His first film role was as a night watchman in The Slender Thread, in 1965. He went on to appear in Kojak and Great Performances, before getting his big film break playing…more

Credits