David Haskell

Follow
David Haskell

Born

6/4/1948, California

Died

8/30/2000

Birth Name

David M. Haskell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Haskel
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
David M. Haskell was born on June 4th, 1948 in California. He trained at the College of Marin and at Carnagie-Mellon University, where he studied acting, voice, dance and mime. He is best known for his a double role in Godspell as both John the Baptist and Judas…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Haskell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW