David Hasselhoff

Follow
David Hasselhoff

Born

7/17/1952, Baltimore, Maryland

Birth Name

David Michael Hasselhoff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Hasselhof
  • David Hasselhoff stars in Season Eleven ...
  • David Hasselhoff and Kym Johnson star in...
5.8
User Rating
178 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Hasselhoff is most famous for his roles on Knight Rider and Baywatch.

Credits