TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

David Hayman

Follow
David Hayman

Born

2/9/1948, Bridgeton, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Denholm Pantalone
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

David Hayman first appeared in TV and film in the 1970s and has since then appeared in many popular feature films, TV movies and series, as well as directing some films and TV series.

DVDS
DVDs featuring David Hayman include:
Ordinary Decent Criminal (2000)
Regeneration (2000)
The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Hayman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW