David Hayter

Follow
David Hayter

Born

2/6/1969, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

David Bryan Hayter

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sean Barker
9.7
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Hayter. Add a Biography

Credits