David Heath

Follow
David Heath

Born

2/16/1969, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

David Christian Heath

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Black Phantom, The Druid, Gangrel, The Warlock, The Vampire Warrior, Crazy Dave, El Vampiro, Blackheart Apocalypse
7.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Heath is an American professional wrestler better known as Gangrel.

Credits