David Hedison

Follow
David Hedison

Born

5/20/1927, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name

Albert David Hedison Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Al Hedison, Ara Heditsian
8.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 6'1" Spouse: Briget Hedison (28 June 1968-present) Trivia: Only actor to portray 007's friend Felix Liter twice: Live And Let Die (1973) and Licence to Kill (1989) Children are: Alexandra Mary and Serena Rose. Salary: The Fly (1958) $750/week.

Credits