David Hernandez (II)

Follow
David Hernandez (II)

Born

5/31/1983, Glendale, Arizona, U.S.A.

Birth Name

David Anthony Hernandez

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Hernandez was born on May 31, 1983 and originates from Glendale, AZ. He was a student at Arizona State University, majoring in Broadcast Journalism. He started singing at a young age and had on and off vocal training due to financial issues. He was also a very…more

Credits